Cambodia Angkor Air Flight K6 111 Status

Phnom Penh, Cambodia to Siem Reap, Cambodia

Domestic flight K6 111 from Phnom Penh (PNH) Cambodia to Siem Reap (REP) Cambodia operated by Cambodia Angkor Air - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Cambodia Angkor Air (K6) 111 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Cambodia Angkor Air Flight Status

K6 111
Cambodia Angkor Air

Scheduled 15:50 PNH Scheduled 16:45 REP
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: I Gate:
Airline: Cambodia Angkor Air
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: PNH Arrival Airport: REP
Departure Airport: Phnom Penh International Airport, Phnom Penh, Cambodia Arrival Airport: Siem Reap International Airport, Siem Reap, Cambodia
PNH Time Zone: GMT +7:00 REP Time Zone: GMT +7:00
PNH Current Time: Saturday 2018-02-24 01:35 AM REP Current Time: Saturday 2018-02-24 01:35 AM
Flight Duration: 40 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 234 kms / 145 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Cambodia Angkor Air K6 111 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-05 Monday 18:05 19:10 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-03-02 Friday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-03-03 Saturday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 18:05 19:10 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 15:50 16:45 (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Scheduled

K6 111 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-22 Thursday 15:48 16:24 36 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 16:24
2018-02-23 Friday 15:51 16:28 37 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 16:28
2018-02-20 Tuesday 15:57 16:40 42 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 16:40
2018-02-21 Wednesday 16:12 16:53 41 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 16:53
2018-02-18 Sunday 18:29 18:58 29 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 18:58
2018-02-19 Monday 18:55 19:40 45 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (REP) Siem Reap Landed 19:40